Series Final Lebanon

September 23

Series Final LebanonWinner

Oliver El Kik

Watch Winning Run
Scores
Scores
Heat 1
DRIFTERCARJUDGES’ SCORES
Elie GhanemAleksandr GrinchukMike WhiddettRobbie NishidaPenaltiesTotal
Fadi BoustanyBMW E46998698950378
Zaki LafquiriBMW E469988939316357
Oliver KikNissan 350Z983694880316
Shahab PishanidarBMW E367888828624310
Hisham Al KhateebNissan Silvia7493838932307
Kifah HilalBMW E30538093858303
Mohammad Al OrabiNissan Sylvia547787830301
Mohammad Kais AyoubBMW E307384947728300
Ibrahim YucebasToyota Soarer6084909144281
Raafat HaroonToyota GT 863581988924279
Ali MakhseedToyota GT 865587848740273
Rafaat Al YahyaiNissan 350Z7928938124257
Abdullah Al MohtasebNissan 370Z5819525816171
Mohammad SooraballyBMW E302715706028144
Ahmad DahamBMW E469888033
Naim MazouzBMW E309688031
Yassine LoukalBMW E368677028
Heat 2
DRIFTERCARJUDGES’ SCORES
Elie GhanemAleksandr GrinchukMike WhiddettRobbie NishidaPenaltiesTotal
Fadi BoustanyBMW E46998898950380
Oliver KikNissan 350Z988597910371
Kifah HilalBMW E30988196930368
Hisham Al KhateebNissan Silvia998795788351
Zaki LafquiriBMW E469984828724328
Ibrahim YucebasToyota Soarer8084937624309
Mohammad Kais AyoubBMW E307832508848200
Mohammad Al OrabiNissan Sylvia9777030
Shahab PishanidarBMW E368778030
Heat 3
DRIFTERCARJUDGES’ SCORES
Elie GhanemAleksandr GrinchukMike WhiddettRobbie NishidaPenaltiesTotal
Oliver KikNissan 350Z988796930374
Kifah HilalBMW E30988198930370
Hisham Al KhateebNissan Silvia799092958348
Fadi BoustanyBMW E469898034
x

Regional Sponsors

Local Sponsors

Media Partners