Series Final Kuwait

Series Final Kuwait

King of Drift 2017

Rafaat Al Yahyai

Location
Scores
Scores
Heat 1
DRIFTERCARJUDGES’ SCORES
Johannes HountondjiElias HountondjiAleksandr GrinchukKhaled Al MudafPenaltiesTotal
Rafaat Al YahyaiNissan Sylvia95851001000380
Othman TikritiBMW E469188100998370
Nassim SaadBMW E36737892958330
Sary ZahalanBMW E46727194938322
Ahmad Hamada BakhitBMW E307886699616313
Ali MakhseedToyota GT 867585521008304
Mohammad Hassan Al MansouriNissan Silvia6277989536296
Shahab PishanidarNissan SX 240727065868285
Fahd Al JedeiNissan 350Z7367849644276
Abdelrahman FakhrooNissan Silvia7163928840274
Noor DaoudBMW E46676466428231
Abdullah AljadiNissan 350Z6251974132219
Salman AbdullahNissan Silvia7446903936213
Abdelatif Ait MansourBMW E363665144220137
Mohammad SooraballyNissan Silvia243211308017
Heat 2
DRIFTERCARJUDGES’ SCORES
Johannes HountondjiElias HountondjiAleksandr GrinchukKhaled Al MudafPenaltiesTotal
Rafaat Al YahyaiNissan Sylvia9088981000376
Ahmad Hamada BakhitBMW E30888199990367
Sary ZahalanBMW E46788199950353
Othman TikritiBMW E46798689958341
Mohammad Hassan Al MansouriNissan Silvia696897928318
Shahab PishanidarNissan SX 240757796428282
Ali MakhseedToyota GT 867681599936279
Nassim SaadBMW E3691099037
Heat 3
DRIFTERCARJUDGES’ SCORES
Johannes HountondjiElias HountondjiAleksandr GrinchukKhaled Al MudafPenaltiesTotal
Rafaat Al YahyaiNissan Sylvia88901001000378
Othman TikritiBMW E46899097960372
Ahmad Hamada BakhitBMW E308284959516340
Sary ZahalanBMW E46728151910295
x